CUNSE  : CALENDRIER des EPREUVES de SAUVETAGE à l’EAU 2011

 

Date

Lieu

Nature

Organisateur

Contact

Juge pressenti

Plongeurs pressentis

3 avril 2011

 

Celles/Belles (79)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

C.C.A. 79

Josette BERTHONNEAU

05 49 05 85 49

Eloi  SAMBRON

Pascal BERTRAND

Thierry DESNOYERS

17 avril 2011

 

Tours (37)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

CFCTNL Touraine

Claire DETENDER

02 47 65 79 22

Stéphane LINQUE

Mathieu  CHAUCHIS

Alexandre TABU

24 avril 2001

 

La Grande Paroisse (77)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

A l’Eau les Chiens d’Ile de France

Agnès SADURNI

01 64 24 19 97

Claire DETENDER

Emmanuelle MASSE

Franck  PHILIPP

01 mai 2011

Charny (89)

Degrés 1,2,3, sélectif

A.B.C.S.A.

Roger NOURY

03 25 43 87 56

Marie-Claude CRESSON TAHON

Gérard GABRIEL

Hervé RICHY

08 mai 2011

Sion (85)

Degrés 1,2,3, Sélectif + Brevet Mer

C.C.Y.

François MOLERE

09 50 70 10 42

Stéphane LINQUE

David CALLEGARI

Daniel FREMOND

15 mai 2011

 

 

La Bolastière

Bischeim (67)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

CFCTNL d’Wasserbâre

Michelle GRAESSEL

03 88 80 70 59

Romain RENACLE (Lux)

Daniel STOCK

Jean-Marie FLORANCE

22 mai 2011

Plage verte Lac de Maine (49)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

A.C.S.A.

Joëlle PINSON

06 09 60 21 99

Claire DETENDER

Yannick CORNET

Arnaud RACINE

29 mai 2011

 

Courseulles sur Mer

(14)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif +

Brevet Mer

 

CFCTNL Normandie

Stéphane LINQUE

02 31 37 12 30

Daniel FROUIN

Damien CHAUMEAU

Emmanuelle MASSE

29 mai 2011

Base de loisirs

St Avertin (37)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

A.T.C.S.A.

Jean-Noël  DELOCHE

02 47 52 15 96

Christophe DELORME

Olivier HALM

Régis MERCIER

29 mai 2011

 

Lac Aubusson-Auvergne (63)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

CFCTNL

Oursons Nautiques

Anne ALZAIX

06 17 71 15 59

Marie-Claude CRESSON TAHON

Jean-Michel  ICARD

Jean-Paul ROBINIER

11 juin 2011

 

Penvins  (56)

SELECTION PLONGEURS

et RECYCLAGE (Quinquennal)

CFCTNL Breizh Izel

Isabelle BECHERELLE

02 35 78 53 56

Christophe DELORME

Dominique DESCHAMPS

 

12 juin 2011

 

Penvins  (56)

CHAMPIONNAT de France

CFCTNL Breizh Izel

Isabelle BECHERELLE

02 35 78 53 56

Christophe DELORME

Alain ROLLAND

Dominique DESCHAMPS

Frédéric FRANC

26 juin 2011

Priziac (56)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

Breiz Aquatique

Terre Neuve

Stéphane HENO

02 97 84 00 07

Christophe DELORME

Jeanne LE BERRE

Romaric HERBEZ

26 juin 2011

 

Erquy Plage St Michel (22)

Degrés 1,2,3, Sélectif + Brevet Mer

Les Pirates d’Armor

Carole BERNARD

02 96 25 63 12

Stéphane LINQUE

Jean-Yves FAGUER

Océane MESPLES

26 juin 2011

 

Etang de Robinson

La Guerche sur L’aubois

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

Aqua-Dog 18

Philippe LE BLEUVANT

03 86 36 60 99

Claire DETENDER

Christophe BARTHELEMY

Marc MOUNIER

03 juillet 2011

 

St Pierre les Nemours

(77)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

CFCTNL Les Saints Bernards des Mers

Emmanuelle MASSE

06 85 29 65 07

Daniel  FROUIN

Franck PHILIPS

Isabelle BECHEREL

02-03 juillet 2011

Les Salines

Lure (70)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

Nauticanin

Daniel CRAMATTE

06 17 54 56 57

Alain ROLAND

Jean-Marie FLORANCE

Philippe DESPAQUIS

17 juillet 2011

 

Base de loisirs

St Cyr (86)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

Canin Aquatic’Pictave

Dominique GRE

06 17 31 77 83

Marie-Claude CRESSON TAHON

Jean FOURNIER

Dominique GRE


 

CUNSE  :  CALENDRIER des EPREUVES de SAUVETAGE à l’EAU  2011 (suite)

 

Date

Lieu

Nature

Organisateur

Contact

Juge pressenti

Plongeurs pressentis

23-24  juillet 2011

Plage Port aux Anes

Préfailles (44)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif +

Brevet Mer

A.C.S.A.

Joëlle PINSON

06 09 60 21 99

Stéphane LINQUE

Yann JEANDENANS

Gérard BINET

24 juillet 2011

 

Penestin  (56)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif +

Brevet Mer

CFCTNL Breizh Izel

Thierry GERARD

02 40 88 47 37

Marie-Claude CRESSON TAHON

Damien CHAUMEAU

Jean-Paul ROBINIER

30 juillet 2011

 

Plan d’eau de

Hommes (37)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

L.A.C. 37

Alexandre ALLAIRE

06 82 57 46 31

Daniel FROUIN

Cassandre MAILLE

Michaël GOURDEL

20-21 août 2011

Lac de Vouslans

Maisod (39)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

A.C.Jura Sud

Xavier REMY

04  57 05 80 72

Daniel FROUIN

Xavier REMY

Jean-Michel ICARD

21 août 2011

Lac des Moines, Le Mayet  de Montagne (03)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

 

Club Canin de Sauvetage Aquatique

Alexandre BALZER

04 70 32 19 73

Marie-Claude CRESSON TAHON

Marc MOUNIER

Christophe BARTHELEMY

4 septembre 2011

 

Plouguerneau (29)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif +

Brevet Mer

 

CFCTNL les Abers

Dominique PAPIN

02 98 32 64 30

Claire DETENDER

Pierre CARDINAL

Pascal REMPENAUX

4 septembre 2011

 

Rieulay  (59)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

 

CFCTNL

Pas de Calais

Serge DUBAR

03 20 86 38 71

Daniel FROUIN

Daniel STOCK

Sylvain CANIVET

4 septembre 2011

Toucy (89)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

 

A.B.C.S.A.

Roger NOURY

03 25 43 87 56

Stéphane LINQUE

Christophe BARTHELEMY

Jean-Marie FLORANCE

11 septembre

2011

Base de Loisirs de

Saint-Avertin (37)

COUPE de FRANCE

A.T.C.S.A .

Jean-Noël  DELOCHE

02 47 52 15 96

Alain ROLLAND

Gilles KAPPLER

Gérard GABRIEL

18 septembre 2011

 

Base Charlemagne

Orléans (45)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

 

CFCTNL Ternova

MarieThérèse  RIVIERE

02 37 47 41 66

Stéphane LINQUE

Gérard GABRIEL

Franck PHILIPPE

25 septembre

2011

Port aux Cerises

Draveil (91)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

 

A.C.T.E.D.

Daniel BAILLY

01 60 79 05 58

Stéphane LINQUE

Marc MOUNIER

Céline DEHARBE

25 septembre

2011

Lac D’armbouts Cappel (59)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

 

Littoral Horizon Terre Neuve

Laurence ROËRE

03 28 22 21 23

Claire DETENDER

Rémy CLEMENT

Evelyne JIMENEZ

1 -2 octobre 2011

Lac de la Cadie Mouliets et Villemartin (33)

Degrés 1,2,3, sélectif

Horizon Terre Mer

Anne BOUTEMY

05 53 73 06 55

Marie-Claude CRESSON TAHON

Jean Paul ROBINIER

Yann JEANDENANS

8-9 octobre 2011

 

Verneuil/Seine (78)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif

 

Cyno Secours 78

Evelyne JIMENEZ

06 86 00 75 12

Marie-Claude CRESSON TAHON

Christian KOWALEWSKI

Evelyne JIMENEZ

8-9 octobre 2011

Chef de Baie (17)

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif +

Brevet Mer

Les Sentinelles des Côtes

Thierry DESNOYERS

06 23 14 41 24

Daniel FROUIN

David CALLEGARI

Daniel FREMOND

22-

23 octobre 2011

 

Plage de Sorloc (44)

Quimiac Mesquer

Degrés 1, 2, 3, sélectif +

Brevet Mer

 

A.T.N.L.A.

Pascal DUMELIE

06 46 47 49 33

Daniel FROUIN

Cassandre MAILLE

Jeanne LE BERRE